| Follow || Dashboard |
Didi Adiba ♥
Eleven Monthsary!
Monday, December 10 | 11:14 PM | 0 Talking ♥



 




Tepat pukul 12 tengahmalam. My phone ringing! And it's incoming call from him...

Him : Sayang! Where mywish! Ishh, tidur je tau dia nh! :(
Me : Alalalaaa... Sorry! Tetidur! Btw, Happy 11 monthsary Sayangggg! :*
Him : Arghh! Merajuk......
Me : Alaaa, takmoo ah.. :(
Him : Heee! Tak-tak. Gegurau jee.. Iloveyou Baby! :*

And terus OTP sampai 2 jam and continue with our texting.... :)




 



Ohh noo, already 11 month we had been together and it almost one year we build our sweet relationship :) Thanks and sorry for everything sayang! For honest, you're my Superb Duper Lover Boo! Serius, everything we done together. Dari yg susah sampai senang, dari takboleh sampai boleh. Haha. I always feel safe when Im with you. Awak kawan, awak musuh, awak teman bergaduh, teman ketawa, teman nangis, susah and senang, awak dh mcm abang saya and awak always Lover saya :) Such a big gift from Allah for me. Alhamdullilah. Anny kali nh kita hanya sempat keluar sekejap je. Teman awak beli baju kerja. Then, awak terus gerak tolong kwn awak. Tapi nvmd laa.. Kita kan kerap keluar skrg and nh semua dsbbkan sy dh nak sambung study nextmonth :") Manalaa tau, Anny one Year nanti awak nak lamar sy ke :P ehhh? Hahaha. Again, Thanks and sorry for everything ye sayang. Takecare of our relay together k. We build it together and we will protect and defend it together! You're always be mine!










I just wanna tell the world that you're mine boy
They don't know about the things we do
They don't know about the "I love you"'s
But I bet you if they only knew
They would just be jealous of us,
They don't know about the up all nights
They don't know I've waited all my life
Just to find a love that feels this right
Baby they don't know about
They don't know about us


much love,

Older PostNewer Post
♥ IMeMyMine ♥


Hello Earthlings! Im Didi Adiba. Thanks for stop at My officially page :D Leave your Footprints at my BabyBox. Be Nice here darlingg :* :)

|Facebook|
|Twitter|
|Instagram|

♥ BabyBox ♥


♥ Soulmate ♥

Iloveyou. Imissyou. Ineedyou Singaa. Muahhhhh
Taken By : Zainal Zailian


♥ Counting That Day ♥

">

♥ Credits ♥

Skin By //SuhailaRoslan